夜间福利网站,免费动漫av,一级做a爰片久久毛片免费陪,夜夜骑首页,黄色毛片视频,插插插操操操,综合av色

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空題及答案

時(shí)間:2025-09-17 00:57:14 一級(jí)

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空題及答案

  對(duì)于參加公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)考試的考生來(lái)說(shuō),還是要花一點(diǎn)時(shí)間來(lái)熟悉公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)的各類題型的,下面,小編就為大家送上一篇公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空題及答案,希望對(duì)大家有用。

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空題及答案

  We've all had (Example:_0) work and do things that we di.d not enjoy. Usually, some people would tell us to be enthusiastic(熱情的). "You'll have more fun," they woUld

  say. Well, they were partly 47. Being enthusiastic about something means being 48 about a given job.

  49 , most men are not born great--they become greatl similarly, not everyone is the ent-thusiastic type that 50 in love with his work. But, do not lose 51 . There are ways to be-come more enthusiastic.

  One good way is by reading about successful(成功的) people. It will help you realize(認(rèn)識(shí)到) that you too can make it 52 . By reading about those real stories you will understand 53

  people much like yourself have become successful. In 54 cases, they all have the same thing:enthusiasm.

  If you want to be successful, you 55 be excited ——bout your work and your life.

  O.A.to B.at C./

  46. A. much

  B. more

  C. less

  47. [A ] right

  B. wrong

  C. interesting

  48. A. excite

  B. exciting

  C. excited

  49. A. Even

  B. However

  C. So

  50. A. falls

  B. fall

  C. falling

  51. A . hearts

  B .heart

  C. your heart

  52. A. happen

  B. happens

  C. to happen

  53. A.it

  B. them

  C.that

  54. A. that

  B. any

  C. most

  55. A can

  B. should

  C. need

  參考答案:

  46.【答案】B

  47.【答案】A

  48.【答案】C

  49.【答案】B

  50.【答案】A

  51.【答案】B

  52.【答案】A

  53.【答案】C

  54.【答案】c

  55.【答案】B

【公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空題及答案】相關(guān)文章:

全國(guó)公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空檢測(cè)題及答案03-10

2017公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空訓(xùn)練題12-08

2016年3月公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空真題及答案12-13

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空精選試題附答案11-26

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)考試完形填空猜題訓(xùn)練03-14

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空專項(xiàng)練習(xí)題及答案11-04

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)完形填空全真測(cè)試題及答案12-05

公共英語(yǔ)一級(jí)考試精選輔導(dǎo)題及答案12-19

公共英語(yǔ)二級(jí)完形填空考試真題及答案12-28